

HOME PAGE ORDER INFO
ABCD EFGH IJKL MNOP QRST UVWXYZ
Everything on this list is available as of April 8, 2008.
All items are NEW/NEVER USED unless otherwise indicated.
- - - - - View selected items by clicking the hypertext links - - - - -
- Eagles pass:
Hell Freezes Over 1994 WORKING pass; blue (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by PERRi Entertainment) . . . Item #4378 . . . $12.00
- Eagles tourbook:
The Long Run Tour 1980 tourbook (34 pages, compact size) . . . Item #1397 . . . $68.00
- Eagles tourbook:
This original 1976 tourbook features 26 pages of images and narrations. . . . Item #1059 . . . $25.00
- Eagles pass:
Hell Freezes Over working pass (cloth adhesive pass w/ backing still intact; hole punched for neck wear; used by promoter staff at concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; very good condition; PERRi Entertainment; green) . . . Item #4407 . . . $15.00
- Eagles pass:
Hell Freezes Over 1994 WORKING pass; red (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by PERRi Entertainment) . . . Item #4379 . . . $12.00
- Eagles (Glenn Frey) button:
White concert button w/ "the allnighter" sunglasses logo & "TOUR '85" (1.5-inch; circular; Glenn Frey solo tour; 1985) . . . Item #3408 . . . $6.00
- Eagles (Henley) button:
Concert-issue (blue) button w/ "Don Henley" and star logo. (10 for $15) . . . Item #1960 . . . $3.00
- Eagles (Randy) promo flyer:
Promo-issue media flyer from Japanese Randy Meisner DALLAS release w/ CD cover images, info, etc. (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; discography/bio/etc. on back) . . . Item #4132 . . . $10.00
- Eagles (related) benefit program:
Rare program from the American Airlines Yellow Rose Gala 2001 benefit concert featuring Don Henley, Glenn Frey, Timothy B. Schmit, Don Henley, Joe Walsh, and Trisha Yearwood, plus host Ed Begley, Jr.. Features individual bio page and photo page for each of the seven performers, plus benefit information, sponsorships, etc. (approx 75 pages; 8.5 by 11 inches; very good condition; *also included is the separate benefit auction book for the same event) . . . Item #4691 . . . $275.00
- Eagles (related) tourbook:
Linda Ronstadt & The Bernie Leadon / Michael Georgiades Band Summer Tour 1977 tourbook ( w/ two-page spread on Eagles founder's new project). . . . Item #1959 . . . $55.00
- Earle, Steve patch:
"STEVE EARLE" "FEAR NO EVIL" embroidered patch w/ skull & crossbones logo (3" circular). . . . Item #1399 . . . $6.00
- Earth, Wind & Fire promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2001 tour (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; November 1-12) . . . Item #4078 . . . $10.00
- East of Eden t-shirt:
White XL shows band image & "EAST OF EDEN" logo. The back is blank. . . . Item #2183 . . . $16.00
- Easton, Sheena button:
Rare MGM Grand Casino oversize promo button (approx. 3-inches circular; authentic promotional item from Las Vegas Casino appearance in 1994 or 95; M-) . . . Item #4254 . . . $35.00
- Eden, Barbara program:
Original (late 60s/early70s?) THE SOUND OF MUSIC program featuring Barbara Eden (quality 9 by 12 inchs; 14 pages; b/w pics; bios...; excellent condition w/ small tackhole top center) . . . Item #3506 . . . $125.00
- Edgar Winter Group (related) poster:
Concert poster reprint from Oakland Stadium Day on the Green #6, September 20, 1975 features Edgar Winter Group, Johnny Winter, Lynyrd Skynyrd, plus Charlie Daniels and others (reprint signed by artist R. Tuten, 12 by 17"). . . . Item #1720 . . . $75.00
- Egan, Walter BAM:
BAM magazine 6/15/79 w/ Walter cover & multi-page article (*VG+ conditon, center-folded horizontal) . . . Item #2320 . . . $12.00
- Egan, Walter (related) tourbook:
Texas World Music Festival tourbook (July 1 1978) features Aerosmith, Nugent, ARS, Head East, Heart, F Marino & Mahogany Rush, Van Halen, Walter Egan, Journey, etc. (18 pages, oversize, awesome!) . . . Item #1506 . . . $65.00
- Electric Light Orchestra special:
ELO/MOVE Appreciation Society 1970s unused mailing label issued by fan club & used by U.A. Records for promo packages (approx 3.75 by 8 inches; yellow w/ lightbulb/statue art; gumback; M-) . . . Item #3187 . . . $10.00
- Electric Light Orchestra poster:
Promotional concert poster w/ Dorothy's ruby glass slippers and "ELO" "ELDORADO" "UNITED ARTISTS RECORDS & TAPES" and blank write-in concert date space at bottom (approx 22 by 37 inches; VG+ condition; 1974; super item!) . . . Item #3121 . . . $45.00
- Electric Light Orchestra button:
Shows colurful saucer image w "ELO" logo and "WPLJ Radio Salutes ELO Madison Square Garden Sept. 14-15, 1978" "WPLJ 95.5." (circular, 2.2-inch; *VG condition) . . . Item #2907 . . . $20.00
- Electric Light Orchestra (related) ticket:
Unused oversized promo ticket for advance screening of XANADU film at Quail Cinema, Oklahoma City, OK on June 25th 1980 (M-; shows classic Electric Light Orchestra logo; nice ticket; approx. 4 by 9 inches) . . . Item #3604 . . . $20.00
- Emerson, Lake & Palmer ticket:
Unused concert ticket from Mississippi Coliseum...October 25, 1977. . . . Item #1547 . . . $12.00
- Emerson, Lake & Palmer (related) pass:
California Jam 1974 unused cloth pass (choose from "PRESS," or "CONCESSIONS" versions ...no bands listed on pass; color may vary; no more "guest" versions; **VG+ condition). . . . Item #2030 . . . $35.00
- Emerson, Lake & Powell button:
Shows 3-head logo and "EMERSON, LAKE & POWELL" (1.75 inch, **10 for $12) . . . Item #1974 . . . $2.00
- En Vogue cap:
Black one-size baseball cap w/ "EN VOGUE" embroidered in gold. . . . Item #621 . . . $18.00
- Eternal tourbook:
Before The Rain Euro tourbook (22 pages) . . . Item #2840 . . . $22.00
- Etheridge, Melissa tourbook:
Melissa Etheridge BREAKDOWN 1999 Concert Program (18 pages; 9 by 12 inces) . . . Item #3544 . . . $18.00
- Etheridge, Melissa tourbook:
Melissa Etheridge Your Little Secret tourbook (18 pages) . . . Item #1290 . . . $22.00
- Etheridge, Melissa t-shirt:
Black size XL shows Melissa with guitar & head down amidst a white and red logo background. Reads, "melissa etheridge." Back reads, "melissa etheridge 1996 little secret world tour" on a large white logo. . . . Item #19 . . . $16.00
- Etheridge, Melissa tourbook:
Melissa Etheridge Yes I Am (1995) ...18 pages of images, etc. . . . Item #913 . . . $18.00
- Etheridge, Melissa t-shirt:
Black size XL w/ arm/guitar image and "MELISSA" "ETHERIDGE." The back shows the "ME LIVE" logo and "never enough." (1992; older format t-shirt) . . . Item #1090 . . . $25.00
- Etheridge, Melissa jersey:
White (size large or XL) pinstriped button-front baseball jersey shows the purple key logo embroidered on the left breast...(beautiful item). . . . Item #926 . . . $125.00
- Etheridge, Melissa t-shirt:
Black SIZE LARGE shows Melissa w/ guitar and, "Melissa Etheridge" "YES I AM," logo, etc. as on cover artwork. The back lists 38 venues and, "MELISSA ETHERIDGE" "TOUR 1995" on a logo background. . . . Item #21 . . . $25.00
- Etheridge, Melissa (related) t-shirt:
70-Year Anniv. issue long-sleeve t-shirt from THE WARFIELD Theater, San Francisco. Shows logo on the left breast "FROM JOLSON TO JERRY...70 YEARS OF ENTERTAINMENT 1922-1992" & lists over 100 artists on back, including Melissa Etheridge! (White XL) . . . Item #3025 . . . $45.00
- Eurythmics tourbook:
The Revenge Tour rare 1986 concert program (approx 20 pages, 9 by 13 inches; VG+ condition) . . . Item #4572 . . . $45.00
- Extreme tourbook:
Stop The World III tourbook (11 inches square; 18 pages; III Sides U.S. tourbook) . . . Item #914 . . . $15.00
- Extreme tourbook:
PUNCHLINE 1995 Japanese tourbook (26 pages, VG+, gorgeous!) . . . Item #157 . . . $125.00
- Extreme pin:
Silvertone diecut w/ green/yellow enamel pin shows the "EXTREME" III Sides logo (solid metal) . . . Item #1233 . . . $8.00
- Extreme cap:
Black one-size baseball cap embroidered with "EXTREME" and three-bar logo . . . Item #129 . . . $22.00
- Extreme button:
Shows band photo and "EXTREME" (III Sides) logo (1.5-inch). . . . Item #1971 . . . $5.00
- Fabulous Poodles (related) tourbook:
Califfornia World Music Festival tourbook (L.A. Coliseum, April 7 & 8, 1979) features Nugent, Cheap Trick, Fabulous Poodles, Head East, Mahogany Rush, Outlaws, REO, Toto, Aerosmith, Van Halen, April Wine, Boomtown Rats, UFO... . . . Item #1499 . . . $45.00
- Faith No More back patch:
Silkscreened giant back patch shows head/buffalo nickel/leaves artwork & "FAITH no more" (1993; black; approx 11.5 by 14 inches, tapers to 9.5 inches at bottom) . . . Item #3222 . . . $15.00
- Faith No More pin:
Die-cast torch pin w/ "FAITH NO MORE" (1990; Brockum; 2.2 inch; silver-tone; all metal) . . . Item #3547 . . . $12.00
- Faith No More pin:
Rectangle pewter-tone pin w/ "FNM" (1.4-inch, rectangle) . . . Item #2682 . . . $8.00
- Faith No More pin:
Pewter tone die-cut pin w/ interlocking squares (star) and "Faith No More" (1.3-inch) . . . Item #2681 . . . $12.00
- Faith No More back patch:
Silkscreened giant back patch shows circular star/sun/moon/clouds artwork & "FAITH NO MORE" (1992; black; approx 11.5 by 14 inches, tapers to 9.5 inches at bottom) . . . Item #3221 . . . $15.00
- Family Stand t-shirt:
White XL shows a big "FS" logo and "The Family Stand." The back is blank. . . . Item #1242 . . . $16.00
- Fates Warning button:
"FATES WARNING" "FW" triangle logo & "PERFECT SYMMETRY" (1.5-inch circular) . . . Item #2861 . . . $3.00
- Father MC jacket:
Black satin, button-front jacket w/ bareback image and "FATHER MC" logo silkscreened on back. (1991, size medium) . . . Item #2578 . . . $55.00
- Fear Factory button:
Group shot w/ 4 logos (official Euro-issue button; approx 1-inch circle) . . . Item #3919 . . . $2.00
- Fine Young Cannibals t-shirt:
Navy XL shows big "Y" from "FINE "Y" OUNG CANNIBALS." The back is blank. . . . Item #2174 . . . $18.00
- Fine Young Cannibals t-shirt:
White XXXL shows b/w group image and "FINE YOUNG CANNIBALS." The back is blank. . . . Item #2157 . . . $22.00
- Fine Young Cannibals t-shirt:
Gray XL reads "FINE YOUNG CANNIBALS" (with a big "C") logo. The back is blank. (1989) . . . Item #1118 . . . $18.00
- Firehouse bandana:
bandana shows the "Sparky" the firefighter image, "FIREHOUSE,"etc. . . . Item #1177 . . . $7.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth "BACKSTAGE" "DRESSING ROOM" pass shows penguin and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary, shows minor wear from storage) . . . Item #1274 . . . $15.00
- Fleetwood Mac button:
Promotional 1982 tour button "..presented by Schlitz Light.." (approx 2 inches circular; VG or better condition) . . . Item #4769 . . . $35.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth Pacific Tour STAGE pass w/ band photo, penguin logo, and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary; minor wear from storage) . . . Item #4600 . . . $25.00
- Fleetwood Mac BAM:
BAM magazine 10/23/87 features Mac cover and multi-page article, etc. (**VG condition, folded center, horizontal) . . . Item #1944 . . . $35.00
- Fleetwood Mac postcard:
Oversized postcard shows color stage photo of the band waving. The photo features Stevie, John, Rick, Chris, Billy, and Mick and is entitled "The Wave." This item was sold at concerts on the Behind The Mask tour, 1990. (5 by 8+ inches, glossy) . . . Item #1476 . . . $6.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth "PHOTO" pass shows penguin and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary, shows minor wear from storage) . . . Item #4597 . . . $15.00
- Fleetwood Mac tourbook:
TUSK tour book 30 pages of b&w & color photos **This is the best Mac tourbook ever! (1979) . . . Item #114 . . . $125.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth DRESSING ROOM pass w/ band photo, penguin logo, and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary; minor wear from storage) . . . Item #4599 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth BACKSTAGE pass w/ band photo, penguin logo, and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary; minor wear from storage) . . . Item #4598 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth "GUEST" pass from the "MASSIVE U.S. TOUR 1982" shows an image of a penguin on a bike. (shows wear from storage) . . . Item #1273 . . . $8.00
- Fleetwood Mac button:
Promotional 1979 Tusk Warner Brothers button (approx 1.5 inches circular; VG+ or better condition) . . . Item #4770 . . . $12.00
- Fleetwood Mac special:
ON Q Entertainment Guide (N. California) w/ rare cover feature of the short-lived Fleetwood, McVie, Burnette, Bramlett, Mason touring lineup. . . . Item #1726 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac sweatshirt:
White/blue one-size (XL) w/ penguin holding mask & "FLEETWOOD MAC" "BEHIND THE MASK" "1990" (patchwork). Blue bands on the sleeves read "Behind The Mask 1990" "FLEETWOOD MAC" ...collared neck VERY SHARP! . . . Item #124 . . . $60.00
- Fleetwood Mac button:
Promotional 1982 tour button from WLLZ Radio sponsored concert at Joe Louis Arena (approx 1.2 inches circular; VG+ or better condition) . . . Item #4771 . . . $25.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth pass shows "Fleetwood Mac" logo, big numbrer "2" and "MASSIVE U.S. TOUR 1982" "AFTERSHOW." . . . Item #1367 . . . $8.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth BACKSTAGE pass w/ band photo, penguin logo, and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary, shows magic marker hand-written venue code number across photo) . . . Item #1358 . . . $12.00
- Fleetwood Mac patches:
Mirage era iron-on penguin patches (1-inch) ...Makes any item a Fleetwood Mac collectable (you get one patch). . . . Item #944 . . . $5.00
- Fleetwood Mac pass:
Unused cloth "BACKSTAGE" pass shows penguin and "FLEETWOOD MAC" "TUSK 1980." (color may vary, shows minor wear from storage) . . . Item #4596 . . . $15.00
- Fleetwood Mac promo LP:
SUPER HITS OF FLEETWOOD MAC Japanese promotional sampler vinyl LP w/ 12 tracks from the six studio albums which featured the hitmaker lineup of five (Warner-Pioneer PS-308; record and cover in excellent condition w/ very minimal signs of use; beauty!) . . . Item #4704 . . . $125.00
- Fleetwood Mac misc.:
Authentic antiqued brass-tone belt buckle from Rumours tour w/ "WB RECORDS" logo, penguin & "FLEETWOOD MAC" in circle. Copyrighted 1977 by Winterland Productions and Fleetwood Mac. . . . Item #450 . . . $125.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Chris) press kit:
Press kit for Christine McVie's 1984 solo album (includes 8 x 10 photo, WB press release, WB interview release, and WB generic folder; excellent condition) . . . Item #4694 . . . $45.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Chris) button:
White button w/ piano keys/hearts logos & "CHRISTINE" (1.25 inch circular; from Christine McVie's one and only 1984 solo tour) . . . Item #3057 . . . $10.00
- Fleetwood Mac (John) press kit:
Press kit for John McVie's Gotta Band With Lola Thomas (includes 8 x 10 photo, WB press release, and WB generic folder; excellent condition) . . . Item #4693 . . . $28.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Lindsey) BAM:
BAM Magazine 5/29/92 features Lindsey cover article (VG++) . . . Item #1727 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac (related) magazine:
BAM magazine 4/18/80 features John Stewart cover article w/ Stevie/Lindsey content, etc. (**VG+ condition, center folded horizontal) . . . Item #2310 . . . $25.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie related) benefit program:
Rare program from the American Airlines Yellow Rose Gala 2001 benefit concert featuring Stevie Nicks, The Eagles (4 of them), and Trisha Yearwood plus host Ed Begley, Jr.. Features individual bio page and photo page for each of the seven performers, plus benefit information, sponsorships, etc. (approx 75 pages; 8.5 by 11 inches; very good condition; *also included is the separate benefit auction book for the same event) . . . Item #4690 . . . $275.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) promo pin:
Extremely rare promotional pin from Rock A Little tour from Sun Country Cooler and Westwood One Radio Networks (approx 1 inch; die-cut goldtone metal w/ enamel; removable fastener; 1986) . . . Item #4703 . . . $75.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "ALL ACCESS" pass from the Other Side of the Mirror Tour (Color may vary, square) . . . Item #1950 . . . $8.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "STAFF" pass from The Other Side Of The Mirror Tour 1989 (Color may vary, triangle) . . . Item #1072 . . . $10.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) tourbook:
Other Side Of The Mirror concert program from 1989 (approx 9 by 12 inches; 34 pages; cover in VG condition w/ common enjoyment wear & minor ink touchup; inside VG+) . . . Item #4692 . . . $85.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth pass w/ tophat & "STEVIE NICKS" "the Whole Lotta Trouble Tour" "CREW" (square) . . . Item #2763 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "AFTER SHOW" "GUEST" pass from The Other Side Of The Mirror Tour 1989 (Color may vary, octagon) . . . Item #1073 . . . $8.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "AFTER SHOW ONLY" pass from the Rock A Little Tour w/ Stevie cover image, etc. (Color may vary, circular) . . . Item #1949 . . . $12.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) 12-inch:
TIMESPACE full length greatest hits record-club-only 12-inch LP. This was the only U.S. vinyl pressing of this LP!, (still sealed, full length; a wave has developed due to tight shrink wrap, may flatten out if it's ever opened; ultra-rare item; Modern Records/Columbia House 1P-8160; 1991) . . . Item #1728 . . . $225.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) promo book:
Promotion-only lyric book issued by Warner/Reprise for Trouble In Shangri-La album w/ great Stevie cover, etc. (2001; approx 6 by 10.5 inches; approx 16 pages) . . . Item #3624 . . . $40.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) ticket:
Unused concert ticket from Mississippi Coliseum...October 30, 1983 . . . Item #1589 . . . $16.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "GUEST/VIP" pass from Rock A Little Tour shows the Stevie cover image, etc. (Color may vary, square.) . . . Item #1071 . . . $10.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) CD:
Stevie Nicks If You Ever Did Believe promo CD single w/ front & back inserts (Stevie photo cover; album and edit versions; produced by Sheryl Crow; Warner PRO-CD9500; excellent to mint). We only sell AUTHENTIC CDs; no boots, pirates, or homemade junk. . . . Item #3627 . . . $18.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Stevie) pass:
Unused cloth "VIP" pass from the Other Side of the Mirror Tour (Color may vary, square w/ VIP" in gold foil) . . . Item #1951 . . . $35.00
- Fleetwood Mac (Welch) BAM:
BAM magazine 2/16/79 features Bob Welch cover and multi-page article (w/ Stevie/Mick photos, **VG+ condition, center folded horizontal) . . . Item #1926 . . . $15.00
- Fogelberg, Dan pass:
Early 90s working pass (cloth adhesive pass w/ backing still intact; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; very good condition) . . . Item #4428 . . . $10.00
- Fogerty, John CD:
Words and Music 1997 promotional music and interview CD . . . Item #2120 . . . $35.00
- Fogerty, John button:
Baseball glove, "John Fogerty" (1.75-inch). . . . Item #1989 . . . $7.00
- Fogerty, John button:
Baseball/globe "ROCKIN' ALL OVER THE WORLD" (1.75-inch, 1986) . . . Item #1988 . . . $3.00
- Ford, Lita poster:
Shows a sexy photo of Lita with guitar and wearing fishnet stockings, etc. Reads "LITA FORD" on the upper right (common stock paper, rolled). . . . Item #264 . . . $25.00
- Foreigner tourbook:
Foreigner 1978 tourbook w/ 18 pages of photos, bio, etc. (**VG condition...cover shows wear, inside pretty clean) . . . Item #2311 . . . $45.00
- Foreigner tourbook:
Agent Provocatour Tour rare 1985 concert program (approx 20 pages, 9 by 14 inches; VG+ condition) . . . Item #4573 . . . $45.00
- Foreigner pass:
The Very World And Beyond crew pass (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by Otto) . . . Item #4377 . . . $10.00
- Foreigner pass:
SUPPORT pass for 1985 tour (unused cloth adhesive pass; venue mark-up in ink; may have date/venue stamp; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4190 . . . $12.00
- Four Tops (related) tourbook:
Live Aid Tourbook '85 w/ Bryan Adams, Ashford & Simpson, Joan Baez, The Beach Boys, Ozzy/Black Sabbath, The Cars, Eric Clapton, Phil Collins, Crosby Stills & Nash, Duran Duran, Bob Dylan, Four Tops, Hall & Oates, The Hooters, Mick Jagger, Judas Priest, Patty Labelle, Kenny Loggins, Madonna, Pat Metheny, Billy Ocean, Jimmy Page, Tom Petty, Robert Plant, Power Station, Pretenders, REO Speedwagon, Run DMC, Carlos Santana, Simple Minds, Rick Springfield, Rod Stewart, etc. (w/ PHOTO PAGE FOR EVERY ARTIST!) . . . Item #3649 . . . $75.00
- Frampton, Peter ticket:
Unused concert ticket from Anaheim Stadium, July 6, 1977 (oversize, features image of Peter!) . . . Item #1483 . . . $25.00
- Frampton, Peter (related) t-shirt:
70-Year Anniv. issue long-sleeve t-shirt from THE WARFIELD Theater, San Francisco. Shows logo on the left breast "FROM JOLSON TO JERRY...70 YEARS OF ENTERTAINMENT 1922-1992" & lists over 100 artists on back, including Peter Frampton! (White size XL) . . . Item #3024 . . . $45.00
- Frampton, Peter/Skynyrd ticket:
unused "Lynyrd Skynyrd with Peter Frampton" concert ticket from Jackson Coliseum...July 1 1975! . . . Item #1545 . . . $15.00
- Frankie Goes To Hollywood tourbook:
Around The World In Mighty Ways 1984/85 (approx 14 pages; 6 by 11 inches; **very good used condition; sturdy construction) . . . Item #4320 . . . $45.00
- Frankie Goes To Hollywood book:
THE RISE OF... by Danny Jackson (1985) Simon & Schuster . . . Item #163 . . . $12.00
- Freak Of Nature pin:
Silver-tone die-cast pin w/ skull & "FREAK OF NATURE" (1.8-inch) . . . Item #2796 . . . $35.00
- Freddy Jones Band sticker:
4.75-inch round sticker shows compass design and "THE FREDDY JONES BAND." (1994, green/black) . . . Item #1820 . . . $3.00
- Fuel t-shirt:
Black size large or XL shows "FUEL" (circl) logo on left breast. The back shows sitting in chair image (cover) and "1998-99 SUNBURN TOUR." . . . Item #2547 . . . $17.00
- Fugees tourbook:
Refugee Camp 1997 European tourbook (18 pages) . . . Item #2722 . . . $18.00
- Fugees dogtags:
Silver-tone 2-tag set w/ "FUGEES" & "REFUGEE CAMP" (includes 2 steelball chains) . . . Item #2801 . . . $12.00
- Fugees hat:
Black/gray winter knit cap w/ "Fugees" logo emroidered in orange & red . . . Item #2698 . . . $14.00
- Furtado, Nelly promo flyer:
Promo-issue CD media pamphlet from Japan for Whoa Nelly release (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; gatefold w/ bio/pics/album info, etc.) . . . Item #4121 . . . $12.00
- G, Kenny pass:
1993 All Access Facility pass (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by PERRi Entertainment) . . . Item #4351 . . . $8.00
- G, Kenny tourbook:
1990 tourbook (22 pages, VG condition) . . . Item #1195 . . . $20.00
- G, Kenny t-shirt:
White size large w/ "KENNY" "G" "SILHOUETTE" "WORLD TOUR 1989," sax images, etc. The back is blank. . . . Item #2155 . . . $16.00
- G, Kenny tourbook:
The Breathless Tour 1993 (22 pages, VG+ condition) . . . Item #1196 . . . $18.00
- Gabriel, Peter pass:
November 1986 access pass (unused cloth adhesive pass; may have date/venue stamp; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4191 . . . $10.00
- Gabriel, Peter pin:
Antiqued copper-tone die-cut legs/face/peter pin w/ "Gabriel" (1.9-inch) . . . Item #2652 . . . $12.00
- Games Master pin:
Pewter-tone die-cut "GamesMaster" logo pin (1.6 inches; UK multi-format games magazine promo pin) . . . Item #2857 . . . $2.00
- Gamma Ray promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from No World Order Japan 2001 Tour w/ band image (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; November 10 to 14) . . . Item #4084 . . . $10.00
- Garbage promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2002 Tour (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; Feb 8 & 9; good for framing) . . . Item #4087 . . . $12.00
- Garbage promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2002 Tour (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; Tokyo; Feb 11; album/pic/venue info on back) . . . Item #4086 . . . $9.00
- Garbage sweatshirt:
White, SIZE LARGE shows a photo of the band on the walk of fame (girl front and center). The back is blank. . . . Item #1745 . . . $38.00
- Garbage promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2002 Tour w/ band image (approx 7 by 10 inches; black & white; authentic Japanese promotional item; Feb 11) . . . Item #4085 . . . $10.00
- Garbage sticker:
White bumper sticker w/ "garbage" logo in pink (7.6 inches) . . . Item #2845 . . . $5.00
- Garbage sticker:
Sticker w/ "garbage" logo on dark pink sparkle background (approx. 2.75 by 7.75 inches) . . . Item #2492 . . . $5.00
- Garbage t-shirt:
Black XL shows oval "garbage"/"G" logo in purple/pink. The back is blank. . . . Item #387 . . . $18.00
- Genesis special:
Promo issue facsimilie English pound note w/ "GENESIS" "SELLING ENGLAND BY THE POUND," etc. (One-sided, 3 by 6-inch, Charisma, 1973). . . . Item #1764 . . . $25.00
- Genesis pass:
Invisible Touch AFTER SHOW GUEST pass (unused cloth adhesive pass; may have date/venue stamp; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4188 . . . $10.00
- George, Boy book:
Take It Like A Man autobiography (1995 soft cover, 480 pages + photos) . . . Item #1389 . . . $15.00
- Gibson, Debbie keychain:
This 1.25 by 2-inch keychain shows a photo of the Debbie and "Debbie Gibson" (clear plastic w/ inset, Out of the Blue, 1988, **M-) . . . Item #1463 . . . $8.00
- Gibson, Debbie tourbook:
Debbie Gibson Live in Concert OUT OF THE BLUE 1988 tourbook (full size) w/ images, biographical info, etc. . . . Item #999 . . . $22.00
- Gibson, Debbie tourbook:
Live In Concert (1989) ...features 22 pages of great Debbie images . . . Item #911 . . . $18.00
- Gill, Vince calendar:
Vince Gill 1997 calendar w/ 12 full-color images (Winterland, 12 by 12 inches, still sealed). . . . Item #2592 . . . $7.00
- Gin Blossoms/Neville Bros. t-shirt:
Black SIZE SMALL w/ "THE WARFIELD" logo on left breast & "BILL GRAHAM PRESENTS..." "NEW YEARS EVE 1992-1993" "NEVILLE BROTHERS" "GIN BLOSSOMS." The back shows colorful Native American eagle claw artwork. (Super rare item!) . . . Item #2987 . . . $38.00
- Gipsy Kings t-shirt:
White large shows red/blue "GIPSY KINGS" logo (oval...). The back is blank. . . . Item #1773 . . . $17.00
- Gipsy Kings promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2001 Tour w/ full-color band image, etc. (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; July 2001) . . . Item #4092 . . . $12.00
- Gipsy Kings t-shirt:
Black size large shows a "gipsy kings" vertical leaves/logo. The back reads, "TIERRA" "GITANA," and shows another leaves logo. . . . Item #579 . . . $25.00
- Gipsy Kings shirt:
Black size large, button-neck/collar shirt w/ yellow & gold "gipsy kings" logo embroidered on left breast (TERRA GITANA) . . . Item #3191 . . . $60.00
- Giuffria headband:
Black satin (tie-on) headband w/ "Giuffria" & "G" logos silk screened in gray. (concert issue from 1985) . . . Item #1600 . . . $22.00
- Glass Tiger button:
Square button w/ 5 head-shots & "GLASS TIGER" "diamond sun" "t" logo album cover artwork (1.5-inch; Canada) . . . Item #3411 . . . $8.00
- Go Go's button:
Rare MGM Grand Casino oversize promo button (approx. 3-inches circular; authentic promotional item from Las Vegas Casino appearance in 1994 or 95; M-) . . . Item #4260 . . . $25.00
- Go Go's (Belinda related) program:
Original tour program from the Long Beach Civic Light Opera's presentation of GREASE, starring Belinda Carlisle (as Sandy), Barry Williams, Donna Pescow, and Casey Kasem! (May 28-June 12 1983; 25+ pages; M-) . . . Item #3124 . . . $125.00
- Godsmack promo flyer:
Promo-issue Gocksmack/MXPX concert flyer/pamphlet from Japan 2002 Tour w/ full color bands image, CD info, etc. (approx 6 by 8.25 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; gatefold pamphlet) . . . Item #4153 . . . $8.00
- Goo Goo Dolls promo pamphlet:
Promo-issue What I Learned.. media flyer from Japan release w/ band image, biography, CD info, etc. (approx 5 by 7 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; gatefold pamphlet) . . . Item #4143 . . . $9.00
- Grand Funk t-shirt:
Black, size large w/ big red/white/blue locomotive/shield logo and, "GRAND FUNK" "RAILROAD.". The back shows a "GFRR" shield logo and, "GRAND FUNK" "THE AMERICAN BAND." (XLs are sold out; LARGE ONLY) . . . Item #2095 . . . $25.00
- Grand Funk t-shirt:
White large or XL shows pointing finger logo and "GRAND FUNK" "The American Band." The back reads, "Mark, Don & Mel" "1996 NORTH AMERICAN TOUR." . . . Item #2096 . . . $25.00
- Grateful Dead special poster:
Embossed metal lithograph/sign/replica of classic Europe 1990 Grateful Dead poster w/ circus theme artwork by Rick Griffin (metal replica w/ corner mounting holes; approx. 11.5 by 17 inches; full color) . . . Item #3679 . . . $16.00
- Grateful Dead pass:
Marvel comics series BEN PARKER pass for July 6, 1995 (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by Starliner) . . . Item #4344 . . . $40.00
- Grateful Dead pass:
Guest pass for July 26, 1994 (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; may have individual venue info stamped and/or marked in pen; produced by Starliner) . . . Item #4345 . . . $22.00
- Grateful Dead tourbook:
1976-1980 tourbook for 15-year annivarsary perfomances at Radio City Music Hall in October in 1980 (10 pages, full size, M-) . . . Item #1415 . . . $55.00
- Grateful Dead beer cup:
This 20-ounce souvenir cup featurs the "GRATEFUL DEAD" roses logo on one side, and the "Space Your Face" skull/roses logo on the other. (1989 concert issue, white plastic) . . . Item #1684 . . . $7.00
- Grateful Dead special poster:
Embossed metal lithograph/sign/replica of classic Grateful Dead poster w/ skull/tophat artwork by Rick Griffin (metal replica w/ corner mounting holes; approx. 12 by 17 inches; full color) . . . Item #3680 . . . $17.00
- Grateful Dead pass:
Marvel comics series Zombie pass for July 5, 1995 (this authentic adhesive-style pass was laminated & used by promotion staff at the concert; date stamped; produced by Starliner) . . . Item #4388 . . . $45.00
- Grateful Dead postcard:
Reissue "shea's buffalo" postcard from January 20, 1979 (design by Andrew Elias) . . . Item #1607 . . . $5.00
- Grateful Dead poster:
Second pressing "shea's buffalo" poster from January 20, 1979 (design by Andrew Elias, reissue) . . . Item #1681 . . . $24.00
- Grateful Dead (Jerry Garcia) t-shirt:
Tie-dye size large w/ dinasaur in tuxedo design by Onorato & "Garcia On Broadway." Back reads, "Bill Graham Presents JERRY GARCIA" "Acoustic and Electric - October 15-31, 1987 - Lunt-Fontaine Theatre, NYC. (ORIGINAL!; preshrunk; color patterns vary; size large only) . . . Item #3675 . . . $35.00
- Grateful Dead (M.H.) cap:
Black one-size is colorfully emroidered "Planet Drum" w/ drummer logo (M Hart). . . . Item #1588 . . . $28.00
- Grateful Dead (M.H.) sweatshirt:
Black, size XL shows a colorful image (similar to the Planet Drum cover image) and "PLANET DRUM" at the top. (1991) . . . Item #784 . . . $40.00
- Grateful Dead (MH) tourbook:
Planet Drum 1991 tourbook w/ ten pages of introductions, images, etc. . . . Item #1009 . . . $18.00
- Grateful Dead (related) poster:
Concert poster reprint from Oakland Stad./Cow Palace, June, 1974 w/ "...Gratefuld Dead, Beach Boys...Ten Years After...etc." (reprint signed by artist R. Tuten 13 by 18"). . . . Item #2065 . . . $75.00
- Greco, Jose & Nana Lorca tourbook:
Jose Greco and Nana Lorca dance/music tour program (approx 9.5 by 13 inches; 26 pages; 1973; VG condition) . . . Item #4726 . . . $30.00
- Green Day pass:
WORKING CREW pass w pee/alley cartoon (unused cloth adhesive pass; may have venue mark-up info in ink; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4208 . . . $10.00
- Green Day pass:
Dookie BACKSTAGE pass (unused cloth adhesive pass; may have venue mark-up info in ink; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4202 . . . $10.00
- Green Day promo flyer:
Promo-issue festival concert flyer from Japan 2002 Tour w/ band image (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; February & March; 2-sided; nice framable) . . . Item #4089 . . . $15.00
- Green Day button:
Fire artwork (official Euro-issue button; approx 1-inch circle) . . . Item #4561 . . . $2.00
- Green Day button:
Faces & logos collage (official Euro-issue button; approx 1-inch circle) . . . Item #3942 . . . $2.00
- Green Day button:
Circle logo & "GREEN DAY" (official Euro-issue button; approx 1-inch circle) . . . Item #3910 . . . $2.00
- Green Day cap:
Black one-size baseball cap w/ "Green Day" on front & "Insomniac" on back (soft/low-profile) . . . Item #3428 . . . $25.00
- Green Day guitar pick:
Yellow pick w/ "!" / triangle logo (exclamation point logo) . . . Item #3503 . . . $15.00
- Green Day promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2002 Tour w/ band silhouette (approx 6 by 8.25 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; black on yellow paper) . . . Item #4090 . . . $8.00
- Grim Reaper button:
Circular button reads "See You In Hell" (1.5-inch circular) . . . Item #2729 . . . $2.00
- Grim Reaper button:
Circular button reads "Fear No Evil" (1.5-inch circular) . . . Item #2728 . . . $2.00
- Guns N' Roses pin:
Gold-tone die-cut metal enamel pin w/ "GUNS N' ROSES" naked girl on gun logo (1-plus inch; removable fastener on back; official item from The Brockum Collection!) . . . Item #4620 . . . $15.00
- Guns N' Roses pin:
Pewter-tone die-cast heart, skulls, guns "GUNS N' ROSES" pin w/ red & green enamel highlights (2+ inch; 1991; Brockum Starline; all metal) . . . Item #3563 . . . $20.00
- GWAR t-shirt:
White XL reada "GWAR" vertically (serpents) and shows eight cartoon (head) images. The back shows more cartoons, lists venues, and "CARNIVAL OF CHAOS" (1997). . . . Item #1709 . . . $16.00
- Hagar, Sammy button:
Red lips and "SAMMY HAGAR" (1.75-inch). . . . Item #1986 . . . $6.00
- Hagar, Sammy (related) poster:
Concert poster reprint from Oakland Stad. Day on the Green #3,4 w/ "...Boz Scaggs, Santana, Tower of Power, Jeff Beck, Journey...Sammy Hagar...etc." (reprint signed by artist R. Tuten 15 by 16"). . . . Item #2521 . . . $75.00
- Hall & Oates cap:
Black one-size tour-issue baseball cap is embroidered "Daryl Hall" "John Oates." . . . Item #2608 . . . $20.00
- Hall & Oates tourbook:
BIG BAM BOOM tourbook w/ 26 pages of super photos, etc. (1985) . . . Item #908 . . . $16.00
- Hall & Oates promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2002 tour (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; April 20-22; great for framing!) . . . Item #4074 . . . $12.00
- Hall & Oates (related) tourbook:
Live Aid Tourbook '85 w/ Bryan Adams, Ashford & Simpson, Joan Baez, The Beach Boys, Ozzy/Black Sabbath, The Cars, Eric Clapton, Phil Collins, Crosby Stills & Nash, Duran Duran, Bob Dylan, Four Tops, Hall & Oates, The Hooters, Mick Jagger, Judas Priest, Patty Labelle, Kenny Loggins, Madonna, Pat Metheny, Billy Ocean, Jimmy Page, Tom Petty, Robert Plant, Power Station, Pretenders, REO Speedwagon, Run DMC, Carlos Santana, Simple Minds, Rick Springfield, Rod Stewart, etc. (w/ PHOTO PAGE FOR EVERY ARTIST!) . . . Item #3650 . . . $75.00
- Hall & Oates / Carly Simon pass:
Carly Simon / Daryl Hall / John Oates CATERER / WORKING pass (unused cloth adhesive pass; may have date/venue stamp; VG+ or better unused condition) . . . Item #4189 . . . $10.00
- Hammer cap:
Black one-size baseball cap is embroidered "HAMMER" in green on front and has a logo embroidered in red on the bill. . . . Item #531 . . . $15.00
- Hammer, MC tourbook:
Too Legit To Quit 1992 Tourbook . . . Item #1005 . . . $22.00
- Hammer, MC cap:
Neon pink one-size cap w/ "MC Hammer" logo embroidery. . . . Item #1904 . . . $14.00
- Hammer, MC button:
Handprints & "U CAN'T TOUCH THIS" (vintage button; approx 1.75-inch; VG condition; will have fading and or oxidation from time) . . . Item #4228 . . . $5.00
- Hammer, MC pin:
Silver-tone die-cut metal pin w/ "H" logo. . . . Item #2486 . . . $8.00
- Hanson t-shirt:
Green size large w/ oval group photo & "hanson." The back shows circular logo. . . . Item #2088 . . . $16.00
- Hanson t-shirt:
White XL shows the blue room band image w/ circular logo. The back reads, "HANSON." . . . Item #2091 . . . $17.00
- Hard Rock Cafe sweatshirt:
White size XXL shows large "Hard Rock CAFE" "HOUSTON" logo (back blank). . . . Item #1737 . . . $25.00
- Harris, Emmylou BAM:
BAM magazine 5/30/80 w/ Emmylou cover & multi-page article (*VG+ conditon, center-folded horizontal) . . . Item #2406 . . . $10.00
- Harris, Emmylou poster:
Emmylou Harris & Linda Ronstadt concert poster for October 4, 1982 at UCLA w/ b/w photos (register to vote rally; 11 by 17 inches; common stock paper) . . . Item #3186 . . . $17.00
- Harris, Emmylou & J.C. Young pass:
Unused "Staff" pass for Jesse Collin Young w/ special guest Emmylou Harris (8/17/75; Santa Barbara; Pacific Presentations; purple print) . . . Item #3361 . . . $28.00
- Harris, Emmylou (related) tourbook:
Texas World Music Festival 1978 tourbook features "Texxas Jam" rock acts (July 1) plus a section on the "Willie Nelson Picnic" (July 2) ***with Kris Kristofferson & Rita Coolidge, The Charlie Daniels Band, Emmylou Harris, Ray Wylie Hubbard, etc. . . . Item #1510 . . . $65.00
- Harris, Emmylou (related) tourbook:
American Music Tour 1995 featuring Emmylou Harris, Trisha Yearwood, Marty Stuart, & Rodney Crowell (super bios, photos; approx. 9.5 by 13.5 inches; 22 pages; nice!) . . . Item #2999 . . . $35.00
- Harrison, George tourbook:
George Harrison & Ravi Shankar 1974 original 22-page concert program. Features Billy Preston, Tom Scott, Chuck Findley, Robben Ford, Andy Newmark, Emil Richards, Willie Weeks, and others. (VG+ to M- condition; beautiful) . . . Item #3703 . . . $65.00
- Hart, Mickey tourbook:
Planet Drum 1991 tourbook w/ ten pages of introductions, images, etc. . . . Item #1010 . . . $18.00
- Hart, Mickey sweatshirt:
Black, size L or XL shows a colorful image (similar to the Planet Drum cover image) and "PLANET DRUM" at the top. (1991) . . . Item #783 . . . $35.00
- Hart, Mickey cap:
Black one-size baseball cap is colorfully emroidered "Planet Drum" w/ drummer logo. . . . Item #865 . . . $28.00
- Havens, Richie button:
Shows Richie (sitting) image & "Richie Havens" and "WPLJ Radio Salutes The Dr. Pepper Central Park Music Festival 1979;" "WPLJ 95.5." (circular, 2.2-inch; VG+) . . . Item #2909 . . . $15.00
- Hayden button:
Bridge School Benefit 1996 button lists Neil Young w/ Crazy Horse, Pearl Jam, David Bowie, Patti Smith, Cowboy Junkies, & Hayden. (1.5-inch circular). . . . Item #3693 . . . $15.00
- Head East (related) tourbook:
Texas World Music Festival tourbook (July 1 1978) features Aerosmith, Nugent, ARS, Head East, Heart, F Marino & Mahogany Rush, Van Halen, Walter Egan, Journey, etc. (18 pages, oversize, awesome!) . . . Item #1504 . . . $65.00
- Head East (related) tourbook:
Califfornia World Music Festival tourbook (L.A. Coliseum, April 7 & 8, 1979) features T. Nugent, Cheap Trick, Fabulous Poodles, Head East, Mahogany Rush, Outlaws, REO Speedwagon, Toto, Aerosmith, Van Halen, April Wine, Boomtown Rats, UFO... . . . Item #1496 . . . $45.00
- Heart pass:
Unused cloth "GUEST AFTER SHOW" pass shows a blue-tint full band photo and the "HEART" album cover logo. (Circa '85-'87) . . . Item #1054 . . . $15.00
- Heart pass:
Unused cloth "BACKSTAGE" pass shows an orange-tint full band photo and the "HEART" album cover logo. (Circa '85-'87) . . . Item #1053 . . . $10.00
- Heart poster:
Shows a great group shot & "HEART" "BRIGADE WORLD TOUR '90." (rolled; common stock paper) . . . Item #263 . . . $18.00
- Heart tourbook:
1983-84 Tour 20 pages of b&w & color photos . . . Item #115 . . . $40.00
- Heart poster:
Authentic concert-issue folded poster shows 7 stage photos, the Little Queen "HEART" logo (top), & L.Q. & Dreamboat Annie covers (bottom). **Lesser condition due to 20 years of folded-as-issued storage (circa 1977, 21 by 34) . . . Item #1518 . . . $45.00
- Heart poster:
Event issue limited poster shows gals/candles image and "heart" "THE ROAD HOME" "A SPECIAL LIVE ACOUSTIC CONCERT FILMING" "MAY 12" "TWO SHOWS" "MOORE THEATER" "SEATTLE, WASHINGTON." (heavy stock, quality, 1995) . . YES, this is the poster issued on the nights they filmed the full-length video! . . . Item #1884 . . . $125.00
- Heart (Ann Wilson) t-shirt:
White, SIZE XL shows the image of Ann w/ her right hand over her right eye (roses to her left). The back reads, "ANN WILSON" "ON THE ROAD" and shows the big (Ann's) eye logo; 1996 solo tour. . . . Item #37 . . . $48.00
- Heart (related) tourbook:
Texas World Music Festival tourbook (July 1 1978) features Aerosmith, Nugent, ARS, Head East, Heart, F Marino & Mahogany Rush, Van Halen, Walter Egan, Journey, etc. (18 pages, oversize, awesome!) . . . Item #1431 . . . $65.00
- Helloween tourbook:
Better Than Raw World Tour 1998 Japanese program (22 pages; 10 by 14 inches; Japanese text; beautiful) . . . Item #3367 . . . $38.00
- Helloween bandana:
Black bandana/wall hanging w/ pumpkin/lottery ticket artwork in center & "HELLOWEEN" & pumpkin logos surrounding . (Winterland 1991; approx 21 by 21 inches; Euro issue) . . . Item #3898 . . . $15.00
- Helloween promo flyer:
Promo-issue concert flyer from Japan 2001 Tour w/ full-color band image, etc. (approx 7 by 10 inches; authentic Japanese promotional item; March 2-8) . . . Item #4093 . . . $10.00
- Helloween magazine:
MUSIC LIFE Japanese magazine April '96 w/ Andi cover, article, etc. (*VG+ condition). . . . Item #2256 . . . $12.00
- Hendrix, Jimi poster:
Reissue concert poster shows a b/w photo of Jimi and reads, "CITY PARK STADIUM" "New Orleans, La." "THURS. AUGUST 1, 1968" "CONCERT WEST PRESENTS JIMI HENDRIX EXPERIENCE" etc. etc. (common stock paper, 1993 reissue) . . . Item #1279 . . . $18.00
- Hendrix, Jimi tourbook:
Official program from 1992 Jimi Hendrix touring exhibition, a cellebration of photograpy, graphics, and artwork, cellebrating Jimi's life (25 pages; 9 by 12 inches; quality item; VG+ condition) . . . Item #3698 . . . $65.00
- Hendrix, Jimi (related) misc.:
Computer press kit from STONE FREE tribute album on 3.5-inch floppy disc includes plenty of Jimi photos (PROMO ONLY, Reprise Records, for Macintosh systems, 1993). . . . Item #2493 . . . $35.00
- Highwaymen denim shirt:
Black denim, long-sleeve XL shirt is embroidered with the "highwaymen" logo above the breast pocket & the star logo on back. This is a high-quality button-front, collared denim shirt (limited number produced and distributed at some venues) . . . Item #982 . . . $75.00
- Hole CD:
HOLE: THE INTERVIEW promotional CD issued by Geffen Records to promote the CELEBRITY SKIN album. Super full color band cover (1998; PRO-CD-1232; 18 interview tracks; front and back inserts) . . . Item #3125 . . . $25.00
- Hole barrette:
Pink sword/heart "HOLE" logo barrette w/ sparkes. . . . Item #2944 . . . $55.00
- Hole (C. Love) t-shirt:
White size XL (for FEELING MINNESOTA soundtrack) w/ Courtney in waitress gettup &"What'll ya have?" The back shows the "Atlantic Records" logo & lists: Helmet, J. Henry, Los Lobos, J. Polonsky, Replacements, Righteous Brothers, N Sinatra, Bob Dylan, etc. . . . Item #873 . . . $30.00
- Hole (C. Love) t-shirt:
White XL ringer T (FEELING MINNESOTA soundtrack) w/ Courtney in waitress gettup &"What'll ya have?" Back shows the "Atlantic Records" logo & lists: Helmet, J. Henry, Los Lobos, J. Polonsky, Replacements, Righteous Brothers, N Sinatra, Bob Dylan, etc. . . . Item #1893 . . . $30.00
- Holy Soldier dog tag:
Promotional "HOLY SOLDIER" logo diecast dogtag (tag only, no chain; approx 2 inches; M-) . . . Item #4699 . . . $15.00
- Hooker, John Lee (related) t-shirt:
Guinness Fleadh t-shirt (white large or XL) w/ "GUINNESS FLEADH cup logo & "May your cup..." "1998." The back shows another logo & lists performers, & "SAN JOSE, CA" "JUNE 28, 1998." (*may have cut tag) . . Artists listed: The Chieftains, Sinead O'Connor, John Lee Hooker, The Saw Doctors, Tracy Chapman, Shane Macgowan, The Corrs, Richard Thompson, Chumbawamba, Young Dubliners, Los Lobos, Nanci Griffith, Delvins, Katie Curtis, Hayden, Paul Brady, and a few others. . . . Item #3320 . . . $35.00
- Hooker, John Lee (related) t-shirt:
Tie-dye size large (greens/yellows) w/ "GUINNES FLEADH," "1998," cup logo design & "May your cup overflow..." The back shows another logo, lists performers, and "San Jose, CA" "June 28, 1998." (*cut tag). Artists listed: The Chieftains, Sinead O'Connor, John Lee Hooker, The Saw Doctors, Tracy Chapman, Shane Macgowan, The Corrs, Richard Thompson, Chumbawamba, Young Dubliners, Los Lobos, Nanci Griffith, Delvins, Katie Curtis, Hayden, Paul Brady, and a few others. . . . Item #3316 . . . $45.00
- Hooters t-shirt:
White size large shows a keyboard logo (w/ neon). The back says "HOOTERS." (1989) . . . Item #1138 . . . $18.00
- Hooters, The (related) tourbook:
Live Aid Tourbook '85 w/ Bryan Adams, Ashford & Simpson, Joan Baez, The Beach Boys, Ozzy/Black Sabbath, The Cars, Eric Clapton, Phil Collins, Crosby Stills & Nash, Duran Duran, Bob Dylan, Four Tops, Hall & Oates, The Hooters, Mick Jagger, Judas Priest, Patty Labelle, Kenny Loggins, Madonna, Pat Metheny, Billy Ocean, Jimmy Page, Tom Petty, Robert Plant, Power Station, Pretenders, REO Speedwagon, Run DMC, Carlos Santana, Simple Minds, Rick Springfield, Rod Stewart, etc. (w/ PHOTO PAGE FOR EVERY ARTIST!) . . . Item #3651 . . . $75.00
- Hornsby, Bruce &... tourbook:
Scenes from the Southside Tour '88-'89 (full-size, 18 pages) . . . Item #1312 . . . $18.00
- Hornsby, Bruce &... t-shirt:
Gray size large reads "BRUCE HORNSBY AND THE RANGE" (similar to college shirts). The back is blank. (1990) . . . Item #1121 . . . $22.00
- Hornsby, Bruce &... t-shirt:
Black size large shows an image of the band playing and "BRUCE HORNSBY & THE RANGE." The back is blank. (**older format t-shirt, shows time) . . . Item #1125 . . . $18.00
- House Of Pain necklace:
Pewter-tone shield w/ "HOUSE OF PAIN" "FINE MALT LYRICS" pendant on link chain (1992; Starline) . . . Item #3570 . . . $16.00
- Houston, Whitney tourbook:
ONE SOUTH AFRICA Concert 1994 tourbook from concerts in South Africa on November 8, 12, & 19, 1994 (in support of historical developments in South Africa) . . . Item #1407 . . . $15.00
- Houston, Whitney tourbook:
This Whitney 1998 concert program is her best ever w/ several full-size frame-quality photos, etc. (made in England for Euro tour; 11 by 14 inches; 22 pages; WOW!) . . . Item #3526 . . . $28.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
Gray XL reads "WHITNEY Houston" "FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN INC" (in logo format). The back reads, "Christmas 1995" "PEACE" "love" "Whitney" (in a simulated signature). . . . Item #494 . . . $25.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
White XL reads "WHITNEY Houston" "FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN INC" (in logo format). The back reads, "Christmas 1995" "PEACE" "love" "Whitney" (in a simulated signature). . . . Item #561 . . . $25.00
- Houston, Whitney tourbook:
Moment of Truth Tour 1987 (12 by 12 inches; 26 pages; VG condition; first page inside has date written in pen & "Kenny G" notated as opening act) . . . Item #4697 . . . $15.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
Black XL reads "WHITNEY Houston" "FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN INC" (in logo format). The back reads, "Christmas 1995" "PEACE" "love" "Whitney" (in a simulated signature). Above it reads "VOLUNTEER." This is an authentic volunteer-issue t-shirt. . . . Item #570 . . . $40.00
- Houston, Whitney button:
Shows "Whitney" logo and "THE MOMENT OF TRUTH TOUR." . . . Item #1977 . . . $2.00
- Houston, Whitney button:
MGM Grand Casino oversize promo button (approx. 3-inches circular; authentic promotional item from Las Vegas Casino appearance in 1994 or 95; M-) . . . Item #4253 . . . $20.00
- Houston, Whitney book:
Diva unauthorized biography by Jeff Bowman (paperback, 293 pages) . . . Item #1450 . . . $5.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
Black size large shows "FEELS SO RIGHT" logo and "Whitney HOUSTON." The back reads, "Japan Tour 19 NINETY" and lists 9 Japanese venues from "YOKOHAMA" to "TOKYO." (**older format) . . . Item #2162 . . . $25.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
White size XL simply reads "WHITNEY HOUSTON" on front. The back reads, "WH" "2 NIGHTS IN ATLANTIC CITY" "NOVEMBER 13 & 14" "TAJ MAJAL" "98." . . . Item #2630 . . . $35.00
- Houston, Whitney tourbook:
FEELS SO RIGHT (Japanese) 30 pages of color photos, etc. (1990, VG+ conditon) . . . Item #116 . . . $60.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
Orange XL reads "WHITNEY Houston" "FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN INC" (in logo format). The back reads, "Christmas 1995" "PEACE" "love" "Whitney" (in a simulated signature). Above it reads "VOLUNTEER." This is an authentic volunteer-issue t-shirt. . . . Item #2033 . . . $25.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
Black XL shows a photo of Whitney in leopard skin and shows a "Whitney" autograph. The back shows a "I Will Always Love You" logo. . . . Item #922 . . . $18.00
- Houston, Whitney t-shirt:
White XL all-over-print w/ super Whitney images and "WHITNEY HOUSTON..." . . . Item #2506 . . . $18.00
- Houston, Whitney tourbook:
Whitney Houston Live In Concert 1994 tourbook w/ 22+ pages of full-size images, biographical info, etc. . . . Item #1006 . . . $17.00
- Hubbard, Ray Wylie (related) tourbook:
Texas World Music Festival 1978 tourbook features "Texxas Jam" rock acts (July 1) plus a section on the "Willie Nelson Picnic" (July 2) ***with Kris Kristofferson & Rita Coolidge, The Charlie Daniels Band, Emmylou Harris, Ray Wylie Hubbard, etc. . . . Item #1511 . . . $65.00
ABCD EFGH IJKL MNOP QRST UVWXYZ
ORDERING INFORMATION
ROCKTOYS HOMEPAGE

© 2008 Rocktoys Concert Collectibles